-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Awrozkaldi

Map of Koh-e Awrozkaldi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kaurozkal'di,Gory Kaurozkal’di,Koh-e Awrozkaldi,Kohe Awrozkaldi,Kohe Awṟōzkalḏi,Kuh-e Abruzkaldi,Kōh-e Awrōzkaldī,Kūh-e Ābrūzkaldī,کوه اوروزکلدی, Kōh-e Awrōzkaldī

Koh-e Awrozkaldi

Welcome to the Koh-e Awrozkaldi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awrōzkaldī. See Koh-e Awrozkaldi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awrōzkaldī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Awrozkaldi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69645/63.56979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awrozkaldi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awrozkaldi
Jangalak (2.1 km) Ābgarmak (2.6 km) Jar-e Durusht (2.7 km) Sīnah Zard (3.1 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.4 km) Takhtah Sang (3.8 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (4.1 km) Awgarmak (4.7 km) Muqāmā (5.2 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (5.7 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (6.3 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (6.5 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (7 km) Bulmaysan (7.1 km) Qibchāqhā (7.4 km) Mukhtār (8.9 km) Almās (8.9 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Awrozkaldi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awrozkaldi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awrozkaldi, Afghanistan