-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak

Map of Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gavkhorak,Poshteh-ye Gavkhvorak,Poshteh-ye Gāvkhvorak,Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak,Pushtah-ye Gāwkhōrak,Pusta-i-Gawkhorak,Pušta-i-Gawkhorak,پشتۀ گاوخورک, Pushtah-ye Gāwkhōrak

Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gāwkhōrak. See Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gāwkhōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68096/63.6796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gawkhorak, Afghanistan