-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Charrakhi,Poshteh-ye Chaharrahi,Poshteh-ye Chahārrāhī,Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi,Pushtah-ye Chahār Rāhī,Pusta-i-Carrahi,Pušta-i-Čārrāhi,پشتۀ چهار راهی, Pushtah-ye Chahār Rāhī

Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chahār Rāhī. See Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chahār Rāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65459/63.53546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi
Būyah-ye Kādānak (1 km) Siyāh Darah (3.6 km) Takhtah Sang (3.9 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (4.8 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (5 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (5.8 km) Awgarmak (6 km) Jarkhas (6.2 km) Jangalak (7.5 km) Jar-e Durusht (7.6 km) Sīnah Zard (7.8 km) Ābgarmak (8 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (8.1 km) Rabāţ (8.3 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (8.5 km) Muqāmā (8.7 km) Bulmaysan (10.6 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chahar Rahi, Afghanistan