-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qades Khordak

Map of Qades Khordak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadis Khurdak,Qades Khurdak,Qāḏes Khuṟḏak, Qādes Khordak

Qades Khordak

Welcome to the Qades Khordak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādes Khordak. See Qades Khordak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādes Khordak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Qades Khordak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67861/63.57056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Qades Khordak
  •  
Places near Qades Khordak

Online Dating

Qades Khordak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qades Khordak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qades Khordak, Afghanistan