-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qaryah-ye Qach

Map of Qaryah-ye Qach Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kar'yayi-Kach,Gora Kar’yayi-Kach,Qarya-i-Qac,Qarya-i-Qāč,Qaryah-ye Qach,Qaryah-ye Qāch,Qaryeh-ye Qach,Qaryeh-ye Qāch,قریۀ قاچ, Qaryah-ye Qāch

Qaryah-ye Qach

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Qach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Qāch. See Qaryah-ye Qach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Qāch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Qach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64937/63.57873
  • Altitude: 2289 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Qach
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Qach

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Qach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Qach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Qach, Afghanistan