-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sinah-ye Zard

Map of Sinah-ye Zard Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sinayi-Zard,Sina-i-Zard,Sina-i-Zaṟḏ,Sinah-ye Zard,Sineh-ye Zard,Sīnah-ye Zard,Sīneh-ye Zard,سینۀ زرد, Sīnah-ye Zard

Sinah-ye Zard

Welcome to the Sinah-ye Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnah-ye Zard. See Sinah-ye Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnah-ye Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sinah-ye Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61067/63.554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sinah-ye Zard
  •  
Places near Sinah-ye Zard
Jarkhas (2.3 km) Siyāh Darah (3.6 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (5.1 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (5.5 km) Takhtah Sang (6.1 km) Awgarmak (7.1 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (8.5 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (9.9 km) Sīnah Zard (10.5 km) Ābgarmak (11.4 km) Jangalak (11.7 km) Jar-e Durusht (12.1 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (12.7 km) Rabāţ (13.2 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (13.2 km) Muqāmā (13.7 km) Saybak (14 km)

Online Dating

Sinah-ye Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinah-ye Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah-ye Zard, Afghanistan