-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali

Map of Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedi-Khodzha-Ali,Sela-i-Bede Khwaja `Ali,Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali,Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwājah ‘Alī,Shelah-e Bid-e Khvajeh `Ali,Shēlah-e Bīd-e Khvājeh ‘Ali,Šēla-i-Bēde Khwāja ‘Ali,شیلۀ بید خواجه علی, Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwājah ‘Alī

Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwājah ‘Alī. See Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62444/63.52072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bayd-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan