-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Band-e Siah Darah

Map of Band-e Siah Darah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Siah Darah,Band-e Siah Darreh,Band-e Sīāh Darah,Band-e Sīāh Darreh,Bande Syah Darrah,Banḏe Syāh Ḏaṟṟah,Gora Siakhdarra,بند سیاه دره, Band-e Sīāh Darah

Band-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Band-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sīāh Darah. See Band-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59581/63.5387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Band-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Band-e Siah Darah

Online Dating

Band-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan