-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mir-e Sa`d

Map of Mir-e Sa`d Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir-e Sa`d,Miri-Said,Mīr-e Sa‘d,میر سعد, Mīr-e Sa‘d

Mir-e Sa`d

Welcome to the Mir-e Sa`d google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr-e Sa‘d. See Mir-e Sa`d photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr-e Sa‘d area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir-e Sa`d
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5842/63.54109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Mir-e Sa`d
  •  
Places near Mir-e Sa`d

Online Dating

Mir-e Sa`d Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir-e Sa`d, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir-e Sa`d, Afghanistan