-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pay-e Hasar

Map of Pay-e Hasar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Hasar,Pay-e Hesar,Pay-e Ḩeşār,Paye Hasar,Paye Ḩaşāṟ,Payi-Khasar,Pāy-e Ḩaşār,پای حصار, Pāy-e Ḩaşār

Pay-e Hasar

Welcome to the Pay-e Hasar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Ḩaşār. See Pay-e Hasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Ḩaşār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pay-e Hasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58892/63.54328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pay-e Hasar
  •  
Places near Pay-e Hasar

Online Dating

Pay-e Hasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Hasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Hasar, Afghanistan