-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah

Map of Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakhlakhisiakh,Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah,Kohe Lakhlakhi Syah,Kohe Lakhlakhi Syāh,Kuh-e Lakhlakhi Siah,Kōh-e Lakhlakhī Sīāh,Kūh-e Lakhlakhī Sīāh,کوه لخلخی سیاه, Kōh-e Lakhlakhī Sīāh

Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lakhlakhī Sīāh. See Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lakhlakhī Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57986/63.55903
  • Altitude: 2584 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakhlakhi Siah, Afghanistan