-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah

Map of Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhoyi-Nukra,Poshteh-ye Juy-e Noqreh,Poshteh-ye Jūy-e Noqreh,Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah,Pushtah-ye Jōy-e Nuqrah,Pusta-i-Joye Nuqra,Pušta-i-Joye Nuqra,پشتۀ جوی نقره, Pushtah-ye Jōy-e Nuqrah

Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jōy-e Nuqrah. See Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jōy-e Nuqrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56381/63.57793
  • Altitude: 2813 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Joy-e Nuqrah, Afghanistan