-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak

Map of Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Miantegi-Gavkhorak,Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak,Miantigh-e Gavkhvorak,Myanteghe Gawkhorak,Myāntēghe Gāwkhōṟak,Mīān Taygh-e Gāw Khōrak,Mīāntīgh-e Gāvkhvorak,میان تیغ گاو خورک, Mīān Taygh-e Gāw Khōrak

Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak

Welcome to the Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Taygh-e Gāw Khōrak. See Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Taygh-e Gāw Khōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6136/63.68318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak
  •  
Places near Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak

Online Dating

Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Taygh-e Gaw Khorak, Afghanistan