-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Saybak

Map of Saybak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saybak,Sebak,Sibak,Sēbak,Sībak,سیبک, Saybak

Saybak

Welcome to the Saybak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybak. See Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66601/63.69137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Saybak
  •  
Places near Saybak

Online Dating

Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybak, Afghanistan