Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e `Alamcho

Map of Ziarat-e `Alamcho Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Ziarati-Alamchu,Ziarat-e `Alamcho,Ziarat-e `Alamchub,Zyarate `Alamco,Zyārate ‘Alamčo,Zīārat-e ‘Alamchō,Zīārat-e ‘Alamchūb,زیارت علمچو, Zīārat-e ‘Alamchō

Ziarat-e `Alamcho

Welcome to the Ziarat-e `Alamcho google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e ‘Alamchō. See Ziarat-e `Alamcho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e ‘Alamchō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e `Alamcho
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e `Alamcho
Places near Ziarat-e `Alamcho

Online Dating

Ziarat-e `Alamcho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e `Alamcho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e `Alamcho, Afghanistan