-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana

Map of Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Ziarati-Miri-Dana,Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana,Zyarate Mire Dana,Zyāṟate Mīṟe Ḏānā,Zīārat-e Mīr-e Dānā,زیارت میر دانا, Zīārat-e Mīr-e Dānā

Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr-e Dānā. See Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr-e Dānā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60194/63.69073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir-e Dana, Afghanistan