-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mirzaquli

Map of Mirzaquli Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirzakuli,Mirzaqoli,Mirzaquli,Mīrzāqolī,Mīrzāqulī,میرزاقلی, Mīrzāqulī

Mirzaquli

Welcome to the Mirzaquli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzāqulī. See Mirzaquli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzāqulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirzaquli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57532/63.70745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mirzaquli
  •  
Places near Mirzaquli

Online Dating

Mirzaquli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzaquli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzaquli, Afghanistan