-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chirt-e Murgh

Map of Chirt-e Murgh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Certe Murgh,Chert-e Morgh,Chirt-e Murgh,Chirti-Murg,Čerte Murgh,چرت مرغ, Chirt-e Murgh

Chirt-e Murgh

Welcome to the Chirt-e Murgh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirt-e Murgh. See Chirt-e Murgh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirt-e Murgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chirt-e Murgh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59355/63.73613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Chirt-e Murgh
  •  
Places near Chirt-e Murgh

Online Dating

Chirt-e Murgh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirt-e Murgh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirt-e Murgh, Afghanistan