-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chingay Mako

Map of Chingay Mako Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengay Mako,Chengay Mako,Chengay Māko,Chingay Mako,Chingay Mākō,Chingaymaku,Čengay Māko,چنگی ماکو, Chingay Mākō

Chingay Mako

Welcome to the Chingay Mako google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chingay Mākō. See Chingay Mako photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chingay Mākō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chingay Mako
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59341/63.73646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Chingay Mako
  •  
Places near Chingay Mako
Tahkushak (7.6 km) Āb-e Bārīk (7.8 km) Kushak (8.6 km) Saybak (9.1 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (9.7 km) Kādānak (10.8 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (11 km) Zākak-e Suflá (11.3 km) Kārēz (11.4 km) Shahr-e Arman (12.6 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (13.9 km) Jarkhas (14.6 km) Tāftah (14.6 km) Awgarmak (14.6 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (15.4 km) Kōl-e Chāk (15.5 km) Seh Gōshak (15.5 km) Takhtah Sang (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Chingay Mako Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chingay Mako, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chingay Mako, Afghanistan