-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Roghani

Map of Chashmah-ye Roghani Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Roghani,Chashmah-ye Roghani,Chashmah-ye Rōghanī,Cheshmeh-ye Rughani,Cheshmeh-ye Rūghanī,Rodnik Chashmayi-Rogani,Čašma-i-Roghani,چشمۀ روغنی, Chashmah-ye Rōghanī

Chashmah-ye Roghani

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Roghani google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rōghanī. See Chashmah-ye Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Roghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57524/63.72446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Roghani
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Roghani
Tahkushak (9.9 km) Āb-e Bārīk (10 km) Saybak (10.5 km) Kushak (10.9 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (11.4 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (12.2 km) Zākak-e Suflá (12.9 km) Kādānak (13 km) Kārēz (13.7 km) Jarkhas (13.9 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (14 km) Shahr-e Arman (14.5 km) Awgarmak (14.9 km) Tāftah (16.6 km) Takhtah Sang (16.7 km) Sīnah Zard (17.4 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (17.6 km) Kōl-e Chāk (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Roghani, Afghanistan