-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Shoraw

Map of Darah-ye Shoraw Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shoraw,Darah-ye Shōrāw,Darrahe Soraw,Darrahe Šoraw,Darreh-ye Shurab,Darreh-ye Shūrāb,Shorav,درۀ شوراو, Darah-ye Shōrāw

Darah-ye Shoraw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shoraw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōrāw. See Darah-ye Shoraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōrāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shoraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89912/63.63697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shoraw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shoraw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shoraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shoraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shoraw, Afghanistan