-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Zardalugak

Map of Jar-e Zardalugak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zardalugak,Jar-e Zardālūgak,Zardalugak,جر زردالوگک, Jar-e Zardālūgak

Jar-e Zardalugak

Welcome to the Jar-e Zardalugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zardālūgak. See Jar-e Zardalugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zardālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Zardalugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75022/63.65399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zardalugak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zardalugak
Bahādur Khān (1.6 km) Qibchāqhā (2.8 km) Ābpūdah (3.2 km) Jowzāghā (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā (5.1 km) Nayk (5.7 km) Ābgarmak (7.2 km) Sīnah Zard (7.6 km) Tāftah (7.7 km) Shêkamkhazah (7.7 km) Jangalak (8.6 km) Gharow (8.8 km) Jar-e Durusht (9.1 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (9.4 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (9.5 km) Sang-e Fōlād (9.5 km) Deh-e Ẕīā’uddīn (9.7 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zardalugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zardalugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zardalugak, Afghanistan