-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak

Map of Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadiskhurdak,Qades Khordak,Qades Khurdak,Qadis Khurdak,Qādes Khordak,Qādis Khūrdak,Qāḏes Khuṟḏak,Sela-i-Qades-khurdak,Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak,Shaylah-ye Qādis-Khūrdak,Shelah-e Qades Khordak,Shēlah-e Qādes Khordak,Šēla-i-Qādes-khurdak,شیلۀ قادس خوردک,قادس خوردک, Shaylah-ye Qādis-Khūrdak

Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qādis-Khūrdak. See Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qādis-Khūrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75137/63.52963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan