-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak

Map of Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadiskhurdak,Nawa-i-Qades-khurdak,Nawah-e Qades Khordak,Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak,Nāwa-i-Qāḏes-khuṟḏak,Nāwah-e Qādes Khordak,Nāwah-ye Qādis-Khurdak,ناوۀ قادس خردک, Nāwah-ye Qādis-Khurdak

Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Qādis-Khurdak. See Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Qādis-Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7514/63.53041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak
Bulmaysan (0.2 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (0.3 km) Mukhtār (1.8 km) Almās (1.8 km) Muqāmā (2.1 km) Shāh Dōst (2.3 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (3 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (3.1 km) Karkī (3.1 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.2 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.7 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.7 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (4.2 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (4.4 km) Jar-e Durusht (4.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (5 km) Saydāl (5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan