-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Anarak

Map of Darah-ye Anarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Anarak,Darah-ye Anārak,Darrahe Anarak,Darrahe Anāṟak,Darreh-ye Anarak,Darreh-ye Anārak,درۀ انارک, Darah-ye Anārak

Darah-ye Anarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Anarak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Anārak. See Darah-ye Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95576/64.03414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Anarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Anarak
Bāy Bachah (1.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (3.8 km) Tūrtsūm (4.2 km) Buzghālak (5.7 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (6.3 km) Tahkhūbī (6.5 km) Gahzistān (6.9 km) Gahzistān (7 km) Ḩişārak (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (8.1 km) Yakhak (8.3 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (8.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (8.5 km) Qishlāqak (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (9.3 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan