-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak

Map of Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak,Taygh-e Darah-ye Anārak,Teghe Anarak Darrahe,Tigh-e Anarak Darreh,Tēghe Anāṟak Darrahe,Tīgh-e Anārak Darreh,تیغ درۀ انارک, Taygh-e Darah-ye Anārak

Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Darah-ye Anārak. See Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Darah-ye Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98284/64.03604
  • Altitude: 1391 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Darah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan