-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak

Map of Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak,Taygh-e Darah-ye Khākistarak,Teghe Darrahe Khakestarak,Tigh-e Darreh-ye Khakestarak,Tēghe Darrahe Khākestaṟak,Tīgh-e Darreh-ye Khākestarak,تیغ درۀ خاکسترک, Taygh-e Darah-ye Khākistarak

Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak

Welcome to the Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Darah-ye Khākistarak. See Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Darah-ye Khākistarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98076/64.07752
  • Altitude: 1556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak

Online Dating

Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Darah-ye Khakistarak, Afghanistan