-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Gashak

Map of Pushtah-ye Gashak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gashak,Poshteh-ye Gāshak,Pushtah-ye Gashak,Pushtah-ye Gāshak,Pusta-i-Gasak,Pušta-i-Gāšak,پشتۀ گاشک, Pushtah-ye Gāshak

Pushtah-ye Gashak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gashak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gāshak. See Pushtah-ye Gashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9811/64.09223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gashak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gashak
Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (3.3 km) Bāy Bachah (4.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (5.1 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (5.4 km) Tūrtsūm (5.9 km) Ghāldarāz (7.3 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (7.3 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (7.5 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (7.9 km) Mushlāgh (8 km) Tahkhūbī (8 km) Zalūk (8.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (8.5 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (8.8 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (9 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (9.1 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan