-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in

Map of Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in,Abe Puda-i-Wa`in,Āb-e Pūḏah-e Wā‘īn,Ābe Pūḏa-i-Wā‘īn, Āb-e Pūḏah-e Wā‘īn

Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in

Welcome to the Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Pūḏah-e Wā‘īn. See Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Pūḏah-e Wā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99528/64.12556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in
  •  
Places near Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in

Online Dating

Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Pudah-e Wa`in, Afghanistan