-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh Sang-e Da'wah,Poshteh Sang-e Ḏā’wah,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Dā‘wā,Pusta Sange Da'wa,Pusta Sange Ḏā’wa,پشتۀ سنگ دعوا, Pushtah-ye Sang-e Dā‘wā

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sang-e Dā‘wā. See Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Dā‘wā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98833/64.15
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sang-e Da`wa, Afghanistan