-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gharmah

Map of Gharmah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharma,Gharmah,Ghaṟma,Ghaṟmah,غرمه, Gharmah

Gharmah

Welcome to the Gharmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharmah. See Gharmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99913/64.2218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gharmah
  •  
Places near Gharmah

Online Dating

Gharmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharmah, Afghanistan