-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah-ye Sangabak

Map of Lukah-ye Sangabak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luka-i-Sangabak,Lukah-e Sangabak,Lukah-ye Sangabak,Lūka-i-Sangābak,Lūkah-e Sangābak,Lūkah-ye Sangābak,لوکۀ سنگابک, Lūkah-ye Sangābak

Lukah-ye Sangabak

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Sangabak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Sangābak. See Lukah-ye Sangabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Sangābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Sangabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9671/64.23733
  • Altitude: 2142 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Sangabak
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Sangabak

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Sangabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Sangabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Sangabak, Afghanistan