-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gardanah-ye Tutak

Map of Gardanah-ye Tutak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Tutak,Gardanah-ye Tutak,Gardanah-ye Tūtak,Gardaneh-ye Tutak,Gardaneh-ye Tūtak,Gaṟḏana-i-Tūtak,گردنۀ توتک, Gardanah-ye Tūtak

Gardanah-ye Tutak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Tutak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Tūtak. See Gardanah-ye Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95343/64.23103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Tutak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Tutak
Lākhak (2.2 km) Ghowkalān (2.3 km) Tahtayghah (2.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (2.8 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (3.1 km) Pulah-ye Patan (3.9 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (4.1 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (5.1 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (5.1 km) Gharmah (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (5.2 km) Qishlāq-e Nowras (5.4 km) Jowzak (5.4 km) Dīāṟak (5.7 km) Z̄owq (5.7 km) Ghāldarāz (6.1 km) Mebak (6.4 km) Sīz (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Tutak, Afghanistan