-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Yalanta

Map of Darah-ye Yalanta Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yalanta,Darah-ye Yalantā,Darrahe Yalanta,Darrahe Yalantā,Darreh-ye Yalanta,Darreh-ye Yalantā,درۀ یلنتا, Darah-ye Yalantā

Darah-ye Yalanta

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yalanta google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yalantā. See Darah-ye Yalanta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yalantā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yalanta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.938/64.15569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yalanta
  •  

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yalanta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yalanta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yalanta, Afghanistan