-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah

Map of Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Baybachcheh,Poshteh-ye Bāybachcheh,Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah,Pushtah-ye Bāy Bachah,Pusta-i-Baybaca,Pušta-i-Bāybača,پشتۀ بای بچه, Pushtah-ye Bāy Bachah

Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Bāy Bachah. See Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Bāy Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95854/64.05247
  • Altitude: 1565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah
Bāy Bachah (0.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (2.7 km) Tūrtsūm (3.4 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (5.5 km) Tahkhūbī (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (6.1 km) Buzghālak (6.2 km) Ḩişārak (7.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (7.5 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (7.7 km) Gahzistān (7.7 km) Gahzistān (7.9 km) Yakhak (8 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (8.4 km) Qishlāqak (8.7 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (8.8 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Bay Bachah, Afghanistan