Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ghal-e Siah,Poshteh-ye Ghāl-e Sīāh,Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah,Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Sīāh,Pusta-i-Ghale Syah,Pušta-i-Ghāle Syāh,پشتۀ غال سیاه, Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Sīāh

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Sīāh. See Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Siah, Afghanistan