-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Siah Wa'in

Map of Ghal-e Siah Wa'in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Siah Wa'in,Ghale Syah Wa'in,Ghāl-e Sīāh Wā’īn,Ghāle Syāh Wā’īn, Ghāl-e Sīāh Wā’īn

Ghal-e Siah Wa'in

Welcome to the Ghal-e Siah Wa'in google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Sīāh Wā’īn. See Ghal-e Siah Wa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Sīāh Wā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghal-e Siah Wa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95402/64.09454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Siah Wa'in
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Siah Wa'in
Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (2.8 km) Tūrtsūm (3.5 km) Bāy Bachah (3.8 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (4.4 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (5 km) Tahkhūbī (5.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (5.5 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (5.7 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (6.1 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (6.3 km) Ghāldarāz (6.3 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (6.6 km) Ḩişārak (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (7.4 km) Yakhak (7.4 km) Buzghālak (7.7 km) Qishlāqak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghal-e Siah Wa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Siah Wa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Siah Wa'in, Afghanistan