-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Kulargu

Map of Chashmah-ye Kulargu Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kulargu,Casma-i-Kūlaṟgu,Chashmah-ye Kulargu,Chashmah-ye Kūlargū,Cheshmeh-ye Kulargu,Cheshmeh-ye Kūlaṟgu, Chashmah-ye Kūlargū

Chashmah-ye Kulargu

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kulargu google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kūlargū. See Chashmah-ye Kulargu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kūlargū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kulargu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94898/64.1439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kulargu
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kulargu

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kulargu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kulargu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kulargu, Afghanistan