-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Lumha

Map of Khulah-ye Lumha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i- Lumha,Khola-i- Lūmhā,Kholah-e Lumha,Kholah-e Lūmhā,Khulah-ye Lumha,Khūlah-ye Lūmhā,خولۀ لومها, Khūlah-ye Lūmhā

Khulah-ye Lumha

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Lumha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Lūmhā. See Khulah-ye Lumha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Lūmhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Lumha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92329/64.14975
  • Altitude: 1954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Lumha
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Lumha

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Lumha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Lumha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Lumha, Afghanistan