-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz

Map of Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tumbighuz,Poshteh-ye Tūmbighūz,Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz,Pushtah-ye Tūmbighūz,Pusta-i-Tumbighuz,Pušta-i-Tūmbighūz,پشتۀ تومبغوز, Pushtah-ye Tūmbighūz

Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tūmbighūz. See Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tūmbighūz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94158/64.09814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tumbighuz, Afghanistan