-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Naykushk

Map of Jar-e Naykushk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naykushk,Jare Naykusk,Jare Naykušk,جر نیکشک, Jar-e Naykushk

Jar-e Naykushk

Welcome to the Jar-e Naykushk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Naykushk. See Jar-e Naykushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Naykushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Naykushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95132/64.00449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naykushk
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naykushk

Online Dating

Jar-e Naykushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naykushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naykushk, Afghanistan