-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Howz-e Mehr,Poshteh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Mehr,Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr,Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ Mihr,Pusta-i-Hawdze Mehr,Pusta-i-Hawḏẕe Mehṟ,پشتۀ حوض مهر, Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ Mihr

Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ Mihr. See Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ Mihr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92292/64.01608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr
Buzghālak (2.8 km) Bāy Bachah (4.6 km) Tūrtsūm (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (5.3 km) Ḩişārak (5.7 km) Tahkhūbī (5.8 km) Chakāb (6.1 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (6.1 km) Yakhak (6.5 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (7.1 km) Qishlāqak (7.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (8.2 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (8.8 km) Gahzistān (9.3 km) Shā’istah (9.7 km) Gahzistān (9.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Howz Mihr, Afghanistan