-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Tulghar

Map of Pushtah-ye Tulghar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tulghar,Poshteh-ye Tūlghāṟ,Pushtah-ye Tulghar,Pushtah-ye Tūlghār,Pusta-i-Tulghar,Pusta-i-Tūlghāṟ,پشتۀ تولغار, Pushtah-ye Tūlghār

Pushtah-ye Tulghar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tulghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tūlghār. See Pushtah-ye Tulghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tūlghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tulghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89753/64.02807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tulghar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tulghar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tulghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tulghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tulghar, Afghanistan