-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Yakhak

Map of Pushtah-ye Yakhak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Yakhak,Pushtah-ye Yakhak,Pusta-i-Yakhak,Pušta-i-Yakhak,پشتۀ یخک, Pushtah-ye Yakhak

Pushtah-ye Yakhak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Yakhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Yakhak. See Pushtah-ye Yakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Yakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Yakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.883/64.10356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Yakhak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Yakhak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Yakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Yakhak, Afghanistan