-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Lumha

Map of Pushtah-ye Lumha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Lumha,Poshteh-ye Lūmhā,Pushtah-ye Lumha,Pushtah-ye Lūmhā,Pusta-i-Lumha,Pušta-i-Lūmhā,پشتۀ لوم ها, Pushtah-ye Lūmhā

Pushtah-ye Lumha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Lumha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Lūmhā. See Pushtah-ye Lumha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Lūmhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Lumha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90488/64.1181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Lumha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Lumha
Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (1.4 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (2.2 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (2.3 km) Khar Tūtak (2.5 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (2.7 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (3.5 km) Tahkhūbī (3.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (3.8 km) Qishlāqak (3.9 km) Yakhak (4.3 km) Ḩişārak (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (4.8 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn (5.1 km) Tūrtsūm (5.4 km) Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Bālā (5.4 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (5.5 km) Takhkūf (5.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Lumha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Lumha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Lumha, Afghanistan