Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jijana-ye Pa'in

Map of Jijana-ye Pa'in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jijana-ye Pa'in,Jijanā-ye Pā’īn,Jījanā-ye Pā’īn,جیجنای پائین, Jījanā-ye Pā’īn

Jijana-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Jijana-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jījanā-ye Pā’īn. See Jijana-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jījanā-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jijana-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jijana-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Jijana-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jijana-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jijana-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan