-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kulmay

Map of Kulmay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulmay,Kūlmay,کولمی, Kūlmay

Kulmay

Welcome to the Kulmay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūlmay. See Kulmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūlmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kulmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88592/64.18119
  • Altitude: 2060 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Kulmay
  •  

Online Dating

Kulmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulmay, Afghanistan