Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Bahari

Map of Chashmah-ye Bahari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bahari,Casma-i-Bahāṟi,Chashmah-ye Bahari,Chashmah-ye Bahārī,Cheshmeh-ye Bahari,Cheshmeh-ye Bahārī, Chashmah-ye Bahārī

Chashmah-ye Bahari

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bahari google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bahārī. See Chashmah-ye Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bahari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bahari
Places near Chashmah-ye Bahari

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bahari, Afghanistan