-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Shibirghan

Map of Darah-ye Shibirghan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shibirghan,Darah-ye Shibirghān,Darrahe Seberghan,Darrahe Šeberghān,Darreh-ye Sheberghan,Darreh-ye Sheberghān,درۀ شبرغان, Darah-ye Shibirghān

Darah-ye Shibirghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shibirghan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shibirghān. See Darah-ye Shibirghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shibirghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shibirghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9118/64.18414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shibirghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shibirghan
Sar-e Ḩişār (2 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (3.3 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (3.5 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (3.9 km) Tahtayghah (4 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (4.6 km) Ghāldarāz (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (4.9 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (4.9 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (5.4 km) Khar Tūtak (6.1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (7.4 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (7.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (7.9 km) Ghowkalān (8.1 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shibirghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shibirghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shibirghan, Afghanistan