-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak

Map of Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chah-e Ghalak,Poshteh-ye Chāh-e Ghālak,Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak,Pushtah-ye Chāh-e Ghālak,Pusta-i-Cahe Ghalak,Pušta-i-Čāhe Ghālak,پشتۀ چاه غالک, Pushtah-ye Chāh-e Ghālak

Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chāh-e Ghālak. See Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chāh-e Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93531/64.23569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak
Chāh-e Ghālak (0.8 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (1.1 km) Tahtayghah (1.9 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (3.3 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (3.7 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (3.7 km) Lākhak (3.8 km) Jowzak (4 km) Ghowkalān (4.3 km) Dīāṟak (4.6 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (4.8 km) Z̄owq (5 km) Mebak (5.7 km) Sīz (5.8 km) Pulah-ye Patan (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (6.2 km) Ghāldarāz (6.8 km) Gharmah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chah-e Ghalak, Afghanistan